Fourth Quarter High Honor Roll and Honor Roll Students List

The Middle School/High School has announced the honor roll and high honor roll for the fourth marking period. High honors are for all students who maintain a grade average of 89.5 percent or higher. Honors are for students who maintain a grade average of 84.5 to 89.4 percent. The following students received these honors. 
 
HIGH HONOR ROLL
SEVENTH GRADE: Jasmin Apicella, Cavan Bennage, Emma Brady, Caitlin Dobri, Gary Falls, Grace Fuller, Hayli Kuellertz, Gabriel Lindsay, Carter McGuire, Evan McKeon, Kayla Neale, Ruthie Patton, Karissa Robinson, Isabella Samons, Harlee Schicker, Madison Schicker, Julia Scroope, Isabella Thom, Nicholas VanLogten, Luminara Virgilio, Layne Walker, Leigha Walker, Ryleigh Weader, Aiden Zadorecky, Akiyah Zadorecky

EIGHTH GRADE: Riley Allen, Matthew Barlow, Cameron Bates, Morgan Blosenhauer, James Burch, Drew Carlston, Erin DeFrank, Emma Downey, Harriet Emery, Hunter Kaminski, Sarah Kelly, Shannon Kelly, Hunter Kennedy, Sara Kingdollar, Roman Odeychuk, Casey Onisk, Ava Quincey, Elise Quincey, Katelyn Randall, Ella Richards-Dyson, Ryan Sanfilippo, Joseph Silpoch, Catalina Solis-Escamilla, Lily Sprague, Lydia Sprague, Timothy Warney, Trent Wright

NINTH GRADE: Kirsstin Althoff, Cora Bennage, Adriana Botello, Kalen Brady, Jordan Bull, Zane Christakes, Thomas Dobri, Hope Falls, Hanna Guck, Rachel Kinsey, Hayley Lipke, Grace McKeon, Broek Ostrom, John Patt, Libbie Pecora, Dylan Plum, Deanna Schubmehl, Riley Weaver, Brodie Wright

10th GRADE: Karl Biedlingmaier, Abigail Bubb, Julia Buck, Amya-Omar Cancino, Kasey DeFrank, Andrew Drechsel, Brandi Heffernan, Brianna Heffernan, Rachael Howard, Arrianna Ianello, Erin Kelly, Elizabeth Kruger, Allison Lyndaker, Shashona MacPhee, Zachary McAllister, Skyla Milazzo, Dawson Moy, Kayleigh Neale, Nathan Nothnagle, Halee Passarell, Allyson Skehan, Hayley Skidmore, Madelyn St. John, Annalise Tinkous, Antonio Torres, Charles Turpyn, Callie Updike Evan Valentine, Parker Walker, Jordan Wright

11th GRADE: Sierra Apicella, Mikaela Auch, Ally Benson, Kamryn Berner, Laura Ellsmore, Brian Gay, Megan Harrington, Sarah Harrington, Jade Hoffarth, Connor Kaminski, Bradley Kingdollar, Nickolas Kinmond, Ryan Lang Janelle Miles, Ruth Miller, Grant Moy, Loriana Proctor, Olivia Radford, David Roe, Malachi Rowcliffe, Halle Shepherd, Tyra Shepherd, Cody Tanis, Rachael Vanelli

12th GRADE: Erik Balys, Sebastian Bartolomew, Elijah Bibby, Emily Bibby, Ethan Bibby, Jocelyn Cervone, Jocelyn Chilton, Jeremy Crandall, Megan Donohue, Jordn Grein, Basile Guillo, Neila Hand, McKenzie Hill, Sarah Klatt, Abrianna Kruger, Xi Lin, Shawna Lusk, Madison Marsh, Ericka Mendoza, Joel Moore, Emma Morlino, Gregory Morrill, Nicole Mrzywka, Daniel Norman, Cheyan Palmer, Nicole Ransey, Daniel Roe Jr. Lexianne Seewagen, Matthew Skehan, Aaron Strathearn, Teresa Szcepanski, Amanda Valerio, Abigail Williams, Anastasiya Yaroshchuk, Kristina Yaroshchuk
 
HONOR ROLL
SEVENTH GRADE: Jailyn Bishop, Dylon Boyko, Atabey Caraballo-Vazquez, Teanna Church, Adrian Gamble, Gabriella Houseknecht, Riley Knopp, Alexis Kowalski, Mson Merriam, Nicole Millis, Lily-Angelina Naylor, Jaxson Schicker, Lorenzo Zaragoza

EIGHTH GRADE: Rayelle Bonacci, Hnna Broskin, Brooke Cairns, Ryan Frank, Mason Hill, Tia Hoffarth, Emma Kingston, Miles Lammes, Christopher Lyndaker, Jesse Patterson, Evan Press, Ilona Yaroshchuk

NINTH GRADE: Harleigh Andrews, Alexis Blosenhauer, Breanna Girangaya, Cassandra Heaster, Kaitlyn Johnson, Emma Lavender, Leah Rheinwald, Jabez Rosario, Benjamin Strabel, James Tette, Kylie Towne

10th GRADE: Jordan Gates, Jayden Gibaud-Mastowski, Kiana Haughton, Isabella Jenks, Alexandra Mendoza, Ty'Esia Millette, Ryley Secor. Jakob Silpoch, Michael Stoll, Jared Strathearn, Cody Thorne, Allison Trowbridge, Garrett VanLogten

11th GRADE: Nicholas Ballard, Autumn Bieber, Morgan Cary, Roberto Castillo, Jordyn Feiock, Cheyenne Foster, Tyler Jones, Dania Moore, Kohl Morgan, Autumn Moy, Ava Parr, Victoria Rich, Aliyah Weaver

12th GRADE: Amber Bartel, Hunter Cleveland, Janne Grasshoff, Gianna Grathouse, John Mounts, Robert Peters, Kory Puente, Indigo Dyson-Richards, Gabriel Smith, Michaela Williams, Corina Wright

← BACK
Print This Article
© 2019. Holley Central School District. All Rights Reserved.
Holley Strong
View text-based website